Lp Nazwisko i imię Nazwa OSK, funkcja Dane kontaktowe i adresowe siedziby Zakres szkolenia OSK
1. Bem Zbigniew OSK Bemot Tel. 602-357-759
00-204 Warszawa, ul. Słomińskiego 1
zbigniew.bemot@gmail.com; www.bemot.pl
A1,A,B ,BE,C,CE
2. Błachnio Jarosław EL-Rider Tel. 509-941-441
01-683 Warszawa, ul. Pelplińska 22
biuro@el-rider.pl; www.ei-rider.pl
B
3. Bigos Marta  AUTO-TOP BIS  Tel. 602-775-111, W-wa, ul. Kowalskiego 5m 70
marta.bigos@wp.pl
 A,B,C,E
4. Chmielewski Dariusz OSK Darek Tel. 509-032-707
05-270 Marki, ul. Okólna 14
daro07@onet.eu; www.oskdarek.pl
A, B
 5. Chmurzyński Paweł  OSK ,,OLKA”  Tel 695181217
chmurek008@wp.pl
 B
6. Czapliński Waldemar INSTRUKTOR Tel. 601-201-820
w.czaplinski1@gmail.com
B
7. Długoszewski Grzegorz OSK Grzegorz Tel. 22 757-07-84
05-500 Piaseczno, ul. Gen. Sikorskiego 1A
sk.grzegorz@poczta.fm
B
8. Fijołek Andrzej OSK ARTEK Tel. 668-170-018 05-091 Ząbki  ul.Poniatowskiego 2a
biuro@e-artek.pl, www.artek.waw.pl
B
9. Franiewska Marzena OSK Skorpion Tel. 601-201-820
03-138 Warszawa, ul. Strumykowa 21
marzena.franiewska@gmail.com
www.autokursy.waw.pl
Am,A1,A2,A,B
 10. Gawroński Marek  INSTRUKTOR  Tel. 602-217-491
marekgawronski59@gmail.com
 11. Dul Krzysztof  INSTRUKTOR  Tel. 501-587-432
00-894 Warszawa, ul. Żelazna 76a/13
krzysztof-dul@o2.pl
 B
 12. Jasińska-Beń Edyta  INSTRUKTOR  Tel. 512-719-269
edytaben@tlen.pl
 B
13. Jaworski Tadeusz BisAuto-Top Tel.602-797-066
Warszawa, ul. Odlewnicza 7, autotop.biuro@gmail.com
AM, A1, A2,A,B,C,E
14. Jednorowicz Janusz OSK MDK Tel 601-887-700
01-882 Warszawa ul. Żeromskiego 81
www.mdk.pl; mdk94@wp.pl
A1,A2,A, B, B-automat,BE
15. Jura Marek OSK JURA Tel 604-966-633; biuro@oskjura.pl A,B,C
16. Kichler Witold INSTRUKTOR Tel. 883-731-692 B
17. Kroplewski Kazimierz INSTRUKTOR
 Tel. 607-871-735  B
18. Kulik Tomasz ELMOL Tel. 692-026-505
02-729 Warszawa,
ul. Wałbrzyska 11/182B
poczta@kulikowisko.pl
www.elmol.pl
 A1, A2, A, B, BE
19. Laskowski Marek OSK LAMA Tel. 501-127-702
Warszawa,
ul. Sodulska 25A
lama@prawojazdy.com.pl
www.lama.prawojazdy.com.pl
 B
20. Maniecki Jacek OSK GOCŁAW Tel. 601-552-499
04-113 Warszawa, ul. Łukowska 1
biuro@oskgoclaw.pl; www.naukajazdygoclaw.pl
B
21. Misiewicz Stanisław OSK Orzeł Tel. 504-178-314
05-091 Ząbki, ul. Broniewskiego 32
ms55@tlen.pl; www.orzel.waw.pl
B
22. Muszyński Zbigniew OSK Pegaz Tel. 602-270-993
Otwock, ul. Karczewska 35A
www.pegaz-otwock.pl
z.muszynski@wp.pl
A, A2,B
23. Rucki Piotr ELMOL Piotr Rucki Tel. 883-997-997
Warszawa, ul. Wałbrzyska 11 lok 182B
biuro@elmol.pl www.elmol.pl
A,A1,B, B-automat
24. Sarna Bogusław OSK SARBO Tel. 22 425-20-70; 22 638-33-77
01-466 Warszawa,
ul. Powstańców Śląskich 124/paw.85
biuro@sarbo.pl; www.sarbo.pl
AM, A1, A2, A, B,B-automat
25. Szumiał Jan INSTRUKTOR Tel 602-616-877
jan.szumial@gmail.com
 B
26. Waligórski Andrzej  INSTRUKTOR Tel. 501-121-461
andrzejw6212@wp.pl
B
 27. Wysocki Adam INSTRUKTOR  Tel 513-763-763; awysocki80@wp.pl  B
28. Wodzielak Grzegorz Auto Szkoła Wodzielak Tel. 602-260-004
02-495 Warszawa,
ul. Sosnkowskiego 10
biuro@wodzielak.pl; www.wodzielak.pl
 Am,A1, A2,B, B1, B-automat
29. Piotrowski Szczepan  INSTRUKTOR Elmol piotrowski51@o2.pl
tel.501-454-230
B
 30. Pec Grzegorz INSTRUKTOR Elmol  gpec44@gmail.com tel.502-648-298 B
31. Krzysztoporska Maria  członek honorowy  marysia57@tlen.pl, tel 515 858 691
32. Wiśniewski Witold członek honorowy witold.wisniewski@grupaimage.pl
33. Żuk Krzysztof  członek honorowy krzysztof.zuk@neostrada.pl
 34. Łukasz Konopka Instruktor OSK u Sławka konopka.lukasz@wp.pl,
tel. 577 818 766
 B
 –
 –

Zobacz także

Energy Gaz Polska







Archiwum